DATABLE TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION

Head Office:
Unit 301, 1062 Homer Street,
Vancouver, BC V6B2W9 CAN
Previous Name(s):
KCO Capital Inc.,3TL Technologies Corp.
Year End:
December 31
Reporting Since:
2012-08-01
Principal Regulator:
British Columbia

Regulatory Details

Default History

Nothing on File

Insiders

SEDI is the System for Electronic Disclosure by Insiders, established by securities regulatory authorities. SEDI facilitates the filing and public dissemination of insider reports in electronic format via the Internet and the SEDI website.

Offerings & Distributions

Exempt Distributions

Showing 10 records as of 2018-09-20 12:00:00 AM

Exemption Document Type Distribution From Distribution To $ Amount Raised Filing Date
NI 45-106 2.3 Report 2018-08-08 2018-08-08 1,424,836.00 2018-08-16
NI 45-106 2.3 Report (amended) 2017-11-17 2017-11-17 1,177,242.57 2017-12-01
NI 45-106 2.3, NI 45-106 2.5 Report (amended) 2017-06-13 2017-06-13 773,899.80 2017-06-16
NI 45-106 2.14 Report 2017-01-11 2017-01-11 73,239.15 2017-01-17
NI 45-106 2.3, NI 45-106 2.5 Report (amended) 2016-11-24 2016-11-24 1,000,165.00 2017-01-11
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1) Report 2016-05-03 2016-05-03 275,000.03 2016-05-03
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1), NI. 45-106, 2.5(1) Report 2016-03-14 2016-03-14 274,999.80 2016-03-22
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1) Report 2015-08-12 2015-08-12 700,000.00 2015-08-17
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1) Report 2014-10-30 2014-10-30 2,920,650.00 2014-11-10
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1), NI. 45-106, 2.5(1) Report 2014-07-10 2014-07-10 500,000.00 2014-07-16

Exempt Applications & Orders

Nothing on File