Due to maintenance work the Public Website will be unavailable from 5 p.m. to 9 p.m. on Thursday, July 25, 2019.
For more information, click here.

XPhyto Therapeutics Corp.

Head Office:
Suite 1500 - 701 West Georgia Street,
Vancouver, BC V7Y 1C6 CAN
Previous Name(s):
CannaBunker Development Corp.
Year End:
December 31
Reporting Since:
2019-05-23
Principal Regulator:
British Columbia

Regulatory Details

Default History

Nothing on File

Insiders

SEDI is the System for Electronic Disclosure by Insiders, established by securities regulatory authorities. SEDI facilitates the filing and public dissemination of insider reports in electronic format via the Internet and the SEDI website.

Offerings & Distributions

Exempt Distributions

Showing 10 records as of 2019-07-20 12:00:00 AM

Exemption Document Type Distribution From Distribution To $ Amount Raised Filing Date
NI 45-106 2.5 Report 2019-04-11 2019-04-11 306,282.00 2019-04-17
NI 45-106 2.3 Report 2019-03-29 2019-03-29 322,000.00 2019-04-08
NI 45-106 2.3 Report 2019-02-28 2019-02-28 631,000.00 2019-03-08
NI 45-106 2.3, NI 45-106 2.5 Report (amended) 2018-12-28 2018-12-28 1,778,200.00 2019-01-11
NI 45-106 2.3 Report (amended) 2018-12-10 2018-12-13 131,680.00 2018-12-24
NI 45-106 2.3, NI 45-106 2.5 Report (amended) 2018-11-30 2018-11-30 107,750.00 2018-12-18
NI 45-106 2.3 Report 2018-09-04 2018-09-04 62,500.00 2018-09-07
NI 45-106 2.3 Report 2018-07-31 2018-07-31 156,250.00 2018-08-24
NI 45-106 2.3 Report (amended) 2018-05-31 2018-05-31 720,250.00 2018-06-05
NI 45-106 2.3 Report 2018-02-01 2018-02-01 2,167,500.00 2018-02-09

Exempt Applications & Orders

Nothing on File